​​​

2018-2019 Georgia Youth Rosters & Schedule

8U BUHLER

Jaxon White
Ashton Suess
Brodie Hammond
Hays Barnard
Aiden Bristol
Drew Grimes
Kaleb Forehand
Will Grimes
Blaze Threat
Hayes Sweat
Cole Fletcher
Jeb Addison



9U MARTIN


Owen Houston
Christian Clark
Chase Giddens
Candon Musgrove
Banks Parrish
Connor Watson
Cooper Eason
Chase Poppineau
Blake Bennett
Ben McDougald
Jeff Nutt
Liam Luke
Trae Roberts

10 SMITH/GRUBBS

Mason Sylvester
Cam Smith
Owen Meredith
Josiah Harris
Steven Haffeychuck
Ean Weldon
Beau Hembree
Austin Coarsey
Brady Brown
Case Wilson
Luke Gray
Brodie Singletary




10U GRUBBS/WILLIAMS


Tripp King
Jakob Arnold
Deacon Harper
Zack McConnell
Jace Addison
Brett Martin
Garrison Joiner
Tye Williams
Parks Davis




11U FLETCHER/GRUBBS

Tres Ellison
Gabe Grubbs
Drew Hammock
Cason Fletcher
Kannon Plain
Ethan Tuten
Dawson Coleman
Jonathan Stone
Kyler Campbell
Brayden Threat
Connor Langdon




11U GOWDY-BLACK

Tyson Hobby
Conner Strandmark
Brendan Nash
Keegan Hall
Taylor Branch
Pearce Hightower
Grant Baker
Kayden Tyre
Winston Lamb
Seth Suess
Tyler VanSumeren
Garrison Edwards



11U GOWDY-GOLD

Jase Weldon
Thomas Pritchett
Sam Pritchard
Mattox Allen
Cole Lindsey
Logan Slocumb
Chase Spencer
Karson Ponder
Canton Moore
Peyton Hipps
Davis Green
Jackson Gray
Jackson Parrish
Brodie Law




12U BUHLER

Cameron Smith
Brayden Musgrove
John Davis
Mason Moore
Jake Howell
BJ Gibson
Garret Keene
Joseph Forehand
Dalton Price
Johnny Nutt
Landon Parrish
Preston Klaus
Drew White



12U Haynes

Mac Brooks
Will Pridgen
Kam Knighton
Ryan Whitley
Mason Grist
Eli Pate
Wyatt Youngblood
Jordan Murphy
Braylon Harris
Dalton Price
Brodie Suggs




13U HAYNES

Tyler Holmes
Brady Moretz
Jackson Owens
Connor Hutto
Luke Ellerbee
Henry Johnson
Coen Severance
John Dorman
Troy Carpenter
Cam Cook
Jordan Green
Jacob Burnam



13U MARTIN

William Stringer
Mason Bean
Josh Spells
Owen Fletcher
Luke Smith
Trae Hardy
Alex Washington
Carlos Murphy
Trae Power
Grayson Waller
Cannon Jones
Koby Wynn




14U BRETTEL

Jesse McMurphy
Abe Stowe
Cody Garwood
Cole Blackwell
Caden Henderson
Zach Chalon
Weston Turner
Joseph Reed
Garret Young
Luke Cody
Drew Bailey
Judson Puckett
Ty Shelton
Cole Walker
Ty Orr




14U Grimes

Cole Belue
Jaycob Brown
Garrett Carter
Jackson Denton
Hayden Futch
Tyson Graham
Tripp Leviton
Caleb Moore
Andy Pryna
David Pryna
Frank Reupp
DeSean Smith
Michael Whitfield 











georgia ​youth rosters & SCHEDULE