​​*** TO ORDER YOUR SON'S YOUTH UNIFORM, PLEASE CLICK HERE ***

jacksonville ​13U/14U rosters & SCHEDULE

***ANNOUNCEMENTS***


13U 5 STAR SPRING/SUMMER SCHEDULE



FEB 24-25 PGBA 13U WINTER BLAST 

SANFORD FL


MAR 3-4 COCOA BEACH BLAST 

COCOA FL


MAR 24-25 PGBA 13U FLORIDA ELITE INVITATIONAL

SANFORD FL


APR 7-8 PG SUPER 25 CENTRAL FLORIDA QUALIFIER

SANFORD FL


APR 27-29 NEXTGEN ELITE YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP

SANFORD FL


MAY 12-13 PGBA 13U FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

SANFORD FL


MAY 25-28 TRIPLE CROWN BATTLE AT THE BEACH

ST AUGUSTINE FL


JUNE 15-17 TRIPLE CROWN SE REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

ST AUGUSTINE FL


JULY 12-16 PGBA 13U ENDLESS SUMMER CLASSIC 

WEST PALM BEACH FL



14U 5 STAR SPRING/SUMMER SCHEDULE


FEB 24-25 PGBA 14Y WINTER BLAST 

SANFORD FL


MAR 3-4 PGBA 14U COCOA BEACH BLAST

COCOA DL


MAR 24-25 PGBA 14U FLORIDA ELITE INVITATIONAL

SANFORD FL


APR 7-8 PG SUPER 25 14U CENTRAL FLORIDA QUALIFIER

SANFORD FL


APR 27-29 NEXTGEN ELITE YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP

SANFORD FL


MAY 5-6 PGBA 14U FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

SANFORD FL


MAY 25-28 TRIPLE CROWN BATTLE AT THE BEACH

ST AUGUSTINE FL


JUNE 18-21 PG SUPER 25 14U SUPER QUALIFIER

FT MYERS FL


JULY 2-8 PG 2018 14U BCS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

FT MYERS FL


​​



***2018 ROSTERS*** 

 

14U Five Star - King


Luke Boykin
Sullivan Bracken
Cameron Helt

Thomas Hoff

William Joyner

James Layman

Logan Moore

Conner Nobles
Hunter Pankey
Evan Rodriguez

Nate Selmont
Dakota Stone
Andrew Tabor
Landon Wooten
Nick Wrubluski



14U Five Star - Figueroa


Luke Cashwell

Austin Eppley

Devonte Gadson

Scotty Froats

Zach Harmon

Kale Kellum

Bryce Kemper

Jordan Martin

Patric Menk

Tyler Otts

Dolan Ramsey

Wade Rodeffer

Sean Russell

Quinn Wilkerson

Dru Womack




13U Five Star - Abis


Sean Andrade
Carlos Browe
Hunter Carns

Christopher Davilla

Wyatt Dietrich
Gant Geiger

Max Haug
Yadiel Jiminez

Casey King
Tyler Martineau
Nick Ranck

Schuylar Sandford

Andrew Stancin

Ryan Switzer
Ryan Young




13U Five Star - Denmark


Bryan Brazell

Cole Capitano

Garrett Corbett

Matthew Evans
Braydon Gilson
Clayton Hargus

Nathan Lewis

Dylan Lynn

Aiden Motte

Braden Neeley

Braxton Nenigar

Andrew Reynolds

Danny Sakowski

Shea Thistelton